River Ridge (New Port Richey) Schedules for the Year 2019-20

Event Type: GameLevel:

Date Time Level Opponent/Title Game Type Facility
01-24-2019 01:30PM - 07:00PM Varsity Anclote (Holiday), Bishop McLaughlin (Spring Hill), Central (Brooksville), Gulf (New Port Richey), Hernando (Brooksville), Hudson, Nature Coast (Brooksville), Weeki Wachee - District Meet District River Ridge 
08-16-2019 07:30 PM - 09:30 PM Varsity @ Sunlake (Land O'Lakes) Non-District  
08-20-2019 07:30PM - 10:00PM Varsity Wesley Chapel Non-District River Ridge 
08-20-2019 06:00PM - 07:00PM Junior Varsity Wesley Chapel Non-District River Ridge 
08-22-2019 07:00PM - 09:00PM Junior Varsity @ Hudson Non-District Hudson 
08-22-2019 06:00PM Junior Varsity @ Fivay (Hudson) District  
08-22-2019 07:00PM Varsity @ Fivay (Hudson) District Fivay 
08-23-2019 07:00PM - 09:00PM Varsity @ Crystal River - Home Game #1 Non-District Bramlett Stadium 
08-23-2019 07:30PM - 10:00PM Varsity @ Crystal River Non-District Crystal River 
08-27-2019 03:00PM - 06:30PM Varsity Sunlake (Land O'Lakes) Non-District Seven Springs Golf and Country Club 
08-28-2019 05:00PM - 07:00PM Varsity @ Gulf (New Port Richey) Non-District New Port Richey Rec and Aquatic 
08-28-2019 05:00PM - 07:00PM Varsity @ Gulf (New Port Richey) Non-District New Port Richey Rec and Aquatic 
08-29-2019 03:00PM - 06:00PM Varsity @ Hernando (Brooksville) District Brooksville Country Club 
08-29-2019 07:30PM - 10:00PM Varsity Mitchell (New Port Richey) Non-District River Ridge 
08-29-2019 06:00PM - 07:00PM Junior Varsity Mitchell (New Port Richey) Non-District River Ridge 
08-29-2019 07:00PM - 09:00PM Junior Varsity Gulf (New Port Richey) Non-District River Ridge 
08-30-2019 07:30PM - 10:00PM Varsity Mitchell (New Port Richey) Non-District River Ridge 
08-31-2019 09:00AM - 04:00PM Varsity Fivay (Hudson), Gulf (New Port Richey), Lecanto, Springstead (Spring Hill), TBA - Round Robin Tournament Tournament River Ridge 
09-03-2019 03:30PM - 06:30PM Varsity @ Anclote (Holiday) District Crescent Oaks Country Club 
09-03-2019 06:30PM - 09:00PM Varsity Tarpon Springs Non-District River Ridge 
09-04-2019 05:00PM - 07:00PM Varsity Fivay (Hudson) Non-District James P. Gills YMCA 
09-04-2019 05:00PM - 07:00PM Varsity Fivay (Hudson) Non-District James P. Gills YMCA 
09-04-2019 05:00PM - 07:00PM Varsity Anclote (Holiday) Non-District YMCA Trinity Pool 
09-04-2019 05:00PM - 07:00PM Varsity Anclote (Holiday) Non-District YMCA Trinity Pool 
09-04-2019 05:00PM - 07:00PM Varsity Hudson Non-District YMCA Trinity Pool 
09-04-2019 05:00PM - 07:00PM Varsity Hudson Non-District YMCA Trinity Pool 
09-05-2019 07:00PM Junior Varsity @ Fivay (Hudson) Non-District Fivay 
09-05-2019 03:30PM - 06:30PM Varsity @ Mitchell (New Port Richey), Pasco (Dade City) Non-District  
09-06-2019 02:30PM - 03:30PM Varsity St. John Paul II (Tallahassee) - Keswick Invitational Voll Tournament Keswick Christian School 
09-06-2019 08:30PM - 09:30PM Varsity St. Petersburg Catholic - Keswick Invitational Voll Tournament Keswick Christian School 
09-06-2019 04:30PM - 05:30PM Varsity Shorecrest Prep (St. Petersburg) - Keswick Invitational Voll Tournament Keswick Christian School 
09-07-2019 02:00PM - 03:00PM Varsity @ Eagles View (Jacksonville) - Keswick Invitational Voll Tournament Keswick Gymnasium 
09-07-2019 04:30PM - 05:30PM Varsity @ Keswick Christian (St. Petersburg) - Keswick Invitational Voll Tournament Keswick Gymnasium 
09-10-2019 06:00PM Junior Varsity @ Zephyrhills Non-District Zephyrhills 
09-10-2019 07:30PM Varsity @ Zephyrhills Non-District Zephyrhills 
09-11-2019 05:00PM - 07:00PM Varsity @ Anclote (Holiday) Non-District James P. Gills YMCA 
09-11-2019 05:00PM - 07:00PM Varsity @ Anclote (Holiday) Non-District James P. Gills YMCA 
09-11-2019 05:00PM - 07:00PM Varsity Mitchell (New Port Richey) Non-District YMCA Trinity Pool 
09-11-2019 05:00PM - 07:00PM Varsity Mitchell (New Port Richey) Non-District YMCA Trinity Pool 
09-11-2019 05:00PM - 07:00PM Varsity Fivay (Hudson) Non-District YMCA Trinity Pool 
09-11-2019 05:00PM - 07:00PM Varsity Fivay (Hudson) Non-District YMCA Trinity Pool 
09-11-2019 06:00PM Varsity @ Anclote (Holiday) Non-District Anclote 
09-12-2019 03:15PM - 06:00PM Varsity @ Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel) Non-District Wiregrass Ranch 
09-12-2019 07:30PM Varsity @ Anclote (Holiday) Non-District Anclote 
09-12-2019 06:00PM - 07:30PM Junior Varsity @ Anclote (Holiday) Non-District Anclote High School 
09-12-2019 03:00PM - 06:00PM Varsity Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel) Non-District Seven Springs Golf and Country Club 
09-13-2019 07:30PM - 10:00PM Varsity @ Tarpon Springs District Tarpon Springs 
09-17-2019 03:30PM Varsity @ Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) Non-District  
09-17-2019 03:30PM Varsity @ Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) Non-District  
09-17-2019 07:30PM - 10:00PM Varsity Gulf (New Port Richey) District River Ridge 
09-17-2019 06:00PM - 07:00PM Junior Varsity Gulf (New Port Richey) District River Ridge 
09-18-2019 05:00PM - 07:00PM Varsity @ Hudson Non-District Veterans Memorial Park 
09-18-2019 05:00PM - 07:00PM Varsity @ Hudson Non-District Veterans Memorial Park 
09-18-2019 05:30PM - 08:00PM Varsity @ Hudson District  
09-18-2019 05:30PM - 08:00PM Varsity @ Hudson District  
09-19-2019 07:00PM - 09:00PM Junior Varsity @ Clearwater Central Catholic Non-District Clearwater Central Catholic 
09-20-2019 07:30PM - 09:30PM Varsity @ Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel) Non-District WRHS Football/Soccer Field 
09-24-2019 06:00PM - 07:30PM Junior Varsity @ Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel) Non-District Wiregrass Ranch 
09-24-2019 07:30PM - 09:30PM Varsity @ Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel) Non-District Wiregrass Ranch 
09-24-2019 03:00PM - 06:30PM Varsity Hudson Non-District Seven Springs Golf and Country Club 
09-25-2019 02:30PM Varsity @ Weeki Wachee Non-District Weeki Wachee 
09-25-2019 03:00PM Varsity @ Weeki Wachee Non-District Weeki Wachee 
09-25-2019 05:30PM - 08:00PM Varsity @ Mitchell (New Port Richey) - River Ridge HS @ Mitchell Non-District James P. Gills YMCA 
09-25-2019 05:30PM - 08:00PM Varsity @ Mitchell (New Port Richey) - River Ridge HS @ Mitchell Non-District James P. Gills YMCA 
09-25-2019 07:30PM - 10:00PM Varsity Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) Non-District River Ridge 
09-25-2019 06:00PM - 07:00PM Junior Varsity Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) Non-District River Ridge 
09-26-2019 03:00PM - 06:30PM Varsity @ Gulf (New Port Richey) District Fox Hollow Golf Club 
09-26-2019 07:00PM - 09:00PM Junior Varsity Anclote (Holiday) Non-District River Ridge 
09-27-2019 07:30PM - 09:45PM Varsity Gulf (New Port Richey) District River Ridge 
09-28-2019 05:00PM - 09:00PM Varsity Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) , Jesuit (Tampa), Land O Lakes, Mitchell (New Port Richey), Sunlake (Land O'Lakes), Wesley Chapel, Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel), Zephyrhills, TBA - River ridge Diving invita Non-District New Port Richey Rec and Aquatic 
09-28-2019 05:00PM - 09:00PM Varsity Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) , Holy Names (Tampa), Land O Lakes, Mitchell (New Port Richey), Sunlake (Land O'Lakes), Wesley Chapel, Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel), Zephyrhills, TBA - River ridge Diving invita Non-District New Port Richey Rec and Aquatic 
10-01-2019 06:30PM - 08:00PM Varsity Tarpon Springs Non-District River Ridge 
10-01-2019 03:00PM - 06:30PM Varsity @ Fivay (Hudson) District Beacon Woods Golf Glub 
10-02-2019 03:00PM - 06:00PM Varsity @ Gulf (New Port Richey) District Seven Springs Golf and Country Club 
10-02-2019 06:00PM Junior Varsity @ Weeki Wachee Non-District  
10-02-2019 07:00PM Varsity @ Weeki Wachee Non-District Weeki Wachee 
10-03-2019 07:30PM - 09:00PM Varsity @ Hudson Non-District Hudson 
10-03-2019 06:00PM - 07:00PM Junior Varsity @ Hudson Non-District Hudson 
10-03-2019 03:00PM - 06:30PM Varsity Wesley Chapel Non-District Seven Springs Golf and Country Club 
10-03-2019 07:00PM - 09:00PM Junior Varsity Mitchell (New Port Richey) Non-District River Ridge 
10-04-2019 07:30PM - 10:00PM Varsity Nature Coast (Brooksville) Non-District River Ridge 
10-09-2019 05:00PM - 07:00PM Varsity @ Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel) Non-District  
10-09-2019 05:00PM - 07:00PM Varsity @ Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel) Non-District  
10-09-2019 06:00PM - 08:30PM Varsity @ Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel) Non-District Wiregrass Ranch 
10-09-2019 06:00PM - 08:30PM Varsity @ Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel) Non-District Wiregrass Ranch 
10-09-2019 06:00PM - 07:30PM Junior Varsity @ Land O Lakes Land O Lakes 
10-09-2019 07:30PM - 09:30PM Varsity @ Land O Lakes Land O Lakes 
10-10-2019 07:00PM Junior Varsity @ Zephyrhills Non-District Zephyrhills 
10-10-2019 07:30PM - 10:00PM Varsity East Lake (Tarpon Springs) Non-District River Ridge 
10-10-2019 06:00PM - 07:00PM Junior Varsity East Lake (Tarpon Springs) Non-District River Ridge 
10-11-2019 01:00PM - 05:00PM Varsity @ Anclote (Holiday), Cypress Creek (Orlando), Fivay (Hudson), Gulf (New Port Richey), Hudson, Land O Lakes, Mitchell (New Port Richey), Pasco (Dade City), Sunlake (Land O'Lakes), Wesley Chapel, Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel), Zephyrhills - Conference Diving meet Non-District New Port Richey Rec and Aquatic 
10-11-2019 01:00PM - 05:00PM Varsity @ Anclote (Holiday), Cypress Creek (Orlando), Fivay (Hudson), Gulf (New Port Richey), Hudson, Land O Lakes, Mitchell (New Port Richey), Pasco (Dade City), Sunlake (Land O'Lakes), Wesley Chapel, Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel), Zephyrhills - Conference Diving meet Non-District New Port Richey Rec and Aquatic 
10-11-2019 07:30PM - 10:00PM Varsity @ Wesley Chapel District Wesley Chapel 
10-12-2019 08:00AM - 03:00PM Varsity @ Anclote (Holiday), Cypress Creek (Orlando), Fivay (Hudson), Hudson, Land O Lakes, Mitchell (New Port Richey), Pasco (Dade City), Sunlake (Land O'Lakes), Wesley Chapel, Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel), Zephyrhills Non-District New Port Richey Rec and Aquatic 
10-12-2019 08:00AM - 03:00PM Varsity @ Anclote (Holiday), Cypress Creek (Orlando), Fivay (Hudson), Hudson, Land O Lakes, Mitchell (New Port Richey), Pasco (Dade City), Sunlake (Land O'Lakes), Wesley Chapel, Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel), Zephyrhills Non-District New Port Richey Rec and Aquatic 
10-17-2019 07:00PM - 09:00PM Junior Varsity Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) Non-District River Ridge 
10-18-2019 07:30PM - 10:00PM Varsity Zephyrhills District River Ridge 
10-25-2019 07:30PM - 10:00PM Varsity Anclote (Holiday) District River Ridge 
10-30-2019 03:30PM - 06:00PM Varsity Sunlake (Land O'Lakes) - Preseason meet at Fortitu Non-District  
11-01-2019 07:00PM Varsity @ Key West Non-District Key West 
11-05-2019 04:30 PM - 09:00 PM Varsity @ Sunlake (Land O'Lakes) Non-District  
11-11-2019 06:00PM - 07:45PM Varsity @ Palm Harbor University Non-District Palm Harbor University 
11-11-2019 08:00PM - 09:45PM Varsity @ Palm Harbor University Non-District Palm Harbor University 
11-13-2019 02:30PM - 05:00PM Varsity Gulf (New Port Richey) Non-District River Ridge 
11-13-2019 06:00PM Varsity @ Seminole (Seminole) Non-District Seminole (Seminole) 
11-13-2019 08:00PM Varsity @ Seminole (Seminole) Tournament Seminole (Seminole) 
11-13-2019 06:00 PM - 09:30 PM Varsity Weeki Wachee Non-District  
11-13-2019 06:00 PM - 09:30 PM Varsity Northeast (St. Petersburg) Non-District  
11-13-2019 06:00 PM - 09:30 PM Varsity Anclote (Holiday) Non-District  
11-14-2019 06:30PM Varsity @ Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) Non-District Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)  
11-14-2019 06:30PM - 08:00PM Junior Varsity Tampa Catholic Non-District River Ridge 
11-18-2019 06:00PM - 07:25PM Junior Varsity East Lake (Tarpon Springs) Non-District RR Football Field 
11-18-2019 07:30PM Varsity @ Gulf (New Port Richey) Non-District Gulf 
11-18-2019 07:30PM - 09:00PM Varsity East Lake (Tarpon Springs) Non-District RR Football Field 
11-18-2019 06:00PM Junior Varsity @ Gulf (New Port Richey) Non-District Gulf 
11-19-2019 06:00PM - 08:00PM Varsity Bishop McLaughlin (Spring Hill) Non-District Gym 
11-19-2019 06:00PM - 07:15PM Junior Varsity @ Pasco (Dade City) Non-District Pasco 
11-19-2019 07:30PM - 09:00PM Varsity @ Pasco (Dade City) Non-District Pasco 
11-20-2019 06:00PM Varsity @ St. Petersburg Non-District St. Petersburg 
11-20-2019 06:00PM Varsity George Steinbrenner (Lutz) Tournament River Ridge 
11-21-2019 08:00PM Junior Varsity Gulf (New Port Richey) District RR Football Field 
11-22-2019 06:00PM Junior Varsity Zephyrhills District River Ridge 
11-22-2019 07:30PM - 09:00PM Varsity Zephyrhills District  
11-25-2019 07:30PM Varsity Citrus (Inverness) Non-District  
11-25-2019 06:00PM Junior Varsity Citrus (Inverness) Non-District  
11-26-2019 06:00PM Junior Varsity Nature Coast (Brooksville) Non-District River Ridge 
11-26-2019 07:30PM - 09:00PM Varsity Nature Coast (Brooksville) Non-District Gym 
12-02-2019 06:00PM Varsity @ TBA Non-District  
12-02-2019 07:30PM Varsity Calvary Christian (Clearwater) Non-District  
12-02-2019 06:00PM Junior Varsity Calvary Christian (Clearwater) Non-District  
12-02-2019 07:30PM Varsity @ Mitchell (New Port Richey) Non-District Mitchell 
12-02-2019 06:00PM Junior Varsity @ Mitchell (New Port Richey) Non-District Mitchell 
12-03-2019 06:00PM Junior Varsity Fivay (Hudson) District River Ridge 
12-03-2019 07:30PM - 09:00PM Varsity Fivay (Hudson) District Gym 
12-03-2019 06:00PM Junior Varsity Zephyrhills Non-District RR Football Field 
12-03-2019 07:30PM Varsity Zephyrhills Non-District RR Football Field 
12-04-2019 03:30PM - 07:30PM Varsity Anclote (Holiday), Fivay (Hudson), Gulf (New Port Richey), Hudson, Mitchell (New Port Richey) Tournament River Ridge 
12-04-2019 07:30PM Varsity @ Zephyrhills District  
12-04-2019 06:00PM Junior Varsity @ Zephyrhills District  
12-05-2019 06:30PM Varsity Hudson Non-District RR Gymnasium 
12-06-2019 07:30PM - 09:00PM Varsity @ Mitchell (New Port Richey) Non-District  
12-06-2019 07:30PM Varsity @ Land O Lakes District  
12-06-2019 06:00PM Junior Varsity @ Land O Lakes District  
12-06-2019 01:30PM Varsity @ East Lake (Tarpon Springs) Non-District  
12-06-2019 07:00PM Varsity @ Berkeley Prep (Tampa) Tournament Berkeley Prep 
12-06-2019 05:30PM Junior Varsity @ Berkeley Prep (Tampa) Non-District Berkeley Prep 
12-06-2019 06:00PM Junior Varsity @ Mitchell (New Port Richey) Non-District  
12-06-2019 06:00PM Junior Varsity @ Holy Names (Tampa) Non-District  
12-06-2019 07:30PM Varsity @ Holy Names (Tampa) Non-District  
12-07-2019 09:30AM Varsity @ East Lake (Tarpon Springs) Non-District  
12-09-2019 06:00PM Junior Varsity @ Fivay (Hudson) District Fivay 
12-09-2019 07:30PM Varsity @ Fivay (Hudson) District Fivay 
12-09-2019 07:30PM Varsity Fivay (Hudson) Non-District River Ridge 
12-09-2019 06:00PM Junior Varsity Fivay (Hudson) Non-District River Ridge 
12-10-2019 06:00PM Varsity @ Tampa Catholic Non-District  
12-10-2019 07:30PM Varsity Anclote (Holiday) District  
12-10-2019 06:00PM Junior Varsity Anclote (Holiday) District  
12-10-2019 06:00PM - 07:30PM Junior Varsity @ Gulf (New Port Richey) District Gulf 
12-11-2019 03:00PM - 06:00PM Varsity Anclote (Holiday) River Ridge 
12-11-2019 07:30PM Varsity Fivay (Hudson) District  
12-11-2019 06:00PM Junior Varsity Fivay (Hudson) District  
12-11-2019 07:30PM Varsity Countryside (Clearwater) District River Ridge 
12-13-2019 02:30PM - 09:00PM Varsity Academy at the Lakes (Land O'Lakes), Archbishop McCarthy (Southwest Ranches), Bishop McLaughlin (Spring Hill), Braden River (Bradenton), Charlotte (Punta Gorda), Citrus (Inverness), Eastside (Gainesville), Fivay (Hudson), Gulf (New Port Richey), Hudson, LaBelle, Lecanto, Leesburg, Mitchell (New Port Richey), Nature Coast (Brooksville), Pasco (Dade City), Ridge Community (Davenport), Riverview (Sarasota), Southeast (Bradenton), Springstead (Spring Hill), Suwannee (Live Oak), Winter Springs - Disparti Invitational Tournament River Ridge 
12-13-2019 07:30PM Varsity @ Pasco (Dade City) District  
12-13-2019 04:00PM Varsity @ Countryside (Clearwater) - Fit 2 Win Non-District Countryside 
12-13-2019 06:00PM Junior Varsity @ Pasco (Dade City) District  
12-13-2019 06:00PM Varsity @ Land O Lakes District  
12-13-2019 06:00PM Junior Varsity Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel) Non-District River Ridge 
12-13-2019 07:30PM Varsity Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel) Non-District River Ridge 
12-14-2019 12:00PM Varsity East Lake (Tarpon Springs) Non-District Gym 
12-14-2019 09:00AM Varsity @ Countryside (Clearwater) - Fit 2 Win Non-District Countryside 
12-17-2019 06:00PM Junior Varsity Wesley Chapel Non-District River Ridge 
12-17-2019 07:30PM - 09:00PM Varsity Wesley Chapel Non-District Gym 
12-17-2019 07:30PM Varsity @ Hudson Non-District  
12-17-2019 06:00PM Junior Varsity @ Hudson Non-District  
12-18-2019 07:30PM Varsity Springstead (Spring Hill) District  
12-19-2019 07:30PM Varsity Weeki Wachee Non-District  
12-19-2019 06:00PM Junior Varsity Weeki Wachee Non-District  
12-19-2019 06:00PM Junior Varsity @ Springstead (Spring Hill) District Lakewood Ranch High School 
12-19-2019 07:30PM Varsity @ Springstead (Spring Hill) District Lakewood Ranch High School 
12-20-2019 07:00PM Varsity @ Largo Non-District Largo 
12-20-2019 07:00PM Varsity @ Lake Mary Non-District Lake Mary 
12-20-2019 02:00PM Varsity @ Springstead (Spring Hill) Non-District  
12-21-2019 10:00AM Varsity @ Springstead (Spring Hill) Non-District  
12-27-2019 04:00PM - 09:30PM Varsity TBA Non-District RR Gymnasium 
12-28-2019 02:00PM - 07:30PM Varsity TBA Non-District RR Gymnasium 
01-02-2020 TBA - TBA Varsity @ TBA - Bluffton, SC tourney Tournament  
01-02-2020 07:30PM Varsity @ Bishop McLaughlin (Spring Hill) Non-District  
01-02-2020 06:00PM Junior Varsity @ Bishop McLaughlin (Spring Hill) Non-District  
01-03-2020 TBA - TBA Varsity @ TBA - Bluffton, SC tourney Tournament  
01-03-2020 11:30AM Varsity @ Lake Mary Non-District  
01-04-2020 TBA - TBA Varsity @ TBA - Bluffton, SC tourney Tournament  
01-04-2020 09:00AM Varsity @ Lake Mary Non-District  
01-06-2020 07:30PM Varsity Citrus (Inverness) Non-District River Ridge 
01-06-2020 06:00PM Junior Varsity Citrus (Inverness) Non-District River Ridge 
01-07-2020 06:00PM Junior Varsity Wesley Chapel Non-District River Ridge 
01-07-2020 07:30PM Varsity Wesley Chapel Non-District RR Football Field 
01-07-2020 06:00PM Junior Varsity @ Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel) Non-District Wiregrass Ranch 
01-07-2020 07:30PM Varsity Tarpon Springs Non-District  
01-07-2020 06:00PM Junior Varsity Tarpon Springs Non-District  
01-07-2020 07:30PM Varsity @ Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel) Non-District  
01-08-2020 06:00PM Varsity @ Dunedin Non-District Dunedin 
01-08-2020 07:30PM Varsity Pasco (Dade City) District  
01-08-2020 06:00PM Junior Varsity Pasco (Dade City) District  
01-09-2020 07:00PM - 09:00PM Varsity @ Seffner Christian Non-District  
01-10-2020 07:30PM Varsity Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) Non-District  
01-10-2020 06:00PM Junior Varsity Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) Non-District  
01-11-2020 07:30PM - 09:00PM Varsity @ Lecanto - Chris Nichols Classic Tournament Panther Den 
01-11-2020 06:00PM - 07:00PM Varsity @ Lecanto - Chris Nichols Classic Tournament Panther Den 
01-11-2020 11:30AM Varsity @ Sunlake (Land O'Lakes) Non-District  
01-11-2020 01:00PM Varsity @ Clearwater Central Catholic Non-District Clearwater Central Catholic 
01-11-2020 11:00AM Junior Varsity @ Clearwater Central Catholic Non-District Clearwater Central Catholic 
01-13-2020 06:00PM Junior Varsity Sunlake (Land O'Lakes) Non-District RR Football Field 
01-13-2020 07:30PM Varsity Sunlake (Land O'Lakes) Non-District RR Football Field 
01-13-2020 07:30PM Varsity @ Land O Lakes Non-District Land O Lakes 
01-13-2020 06:00PM Junior Varsity @ Land O Lakes Non-District Land O Lakes 
01-14-2020 08:00PM - 09:30PM Varsity @ Tarpon Springs Non-District  
01-14-2020 07:00PM Varsity @ Tarpon Springs Non-District  
01-14-2020 02:00PM Varsity Gulf (New Port Richey) District RR Gymnasium 
01-15-2020 06:00PM Junior Varsity @ Sunlake (Land O'Lakes) Non-District Sunlake 
01-15-2020 07:30PM - 09:00PM Varsity @ Sunlake (Land O'Lakes) Non-District Sunlake 
01-15-2020 07:30PM Varsity Land O Lakes District  
01-15-2020 06:00PM Junior Varsity Land O Lakes District  
01-15-2020 05:00PM Junior Varsity TBA Tournament RR Football Field 
01-16-2020 05:00PM Junior Varsity TBA, TBA Non-District RR Football Field 
01-17-2020 05:00PM Junior Varsity Lecanto Non-District RR Football Field 
01-17-2020 06:30PM Varsity Lecanto Non-District RR Football Field 
01-17-2020 03:00PM Junior Varsity Gulf (New Port Richey) District River Ridge 
01-17-2020 06:00PM - 07:30PM Varsity Gulf (New Port Richey) District Gym 
01-17-2020 07:30PM Varsity Gulf (New Port Richey) District  
01-17-2020 04:30PM Junior Varsity Gulf (New Port Richey) District  
01-17-2020 01:00PM Varsity @ Fivay (Hudson) Non-District  
01-18-2020 09:00AM Varsity @ Fivay (Hudson) Non-District  
01-20-2020 07:30PM Varsity Springstead (Spring Hill) Non-District RR Football Field 
01-20-2020 06:00PM Junior Varsity Springstead (Spring Hill) Non-District RR Football Field 
01-20-2020 06:00PM Varsity @ Hudson Non-District Hudson 
01-21-2020 08:30PM Varsity Weeki Wachee Non-District RR Football Field 
01-21-2020 07:00PM Junior Varsity Weeki Wachee Non-District RR Football Field 
01-21-2020 06:15PM Junior Varsity Pasco (Dade City) District River Ridge 
01-21-2020 07:45PM - 09:15PM Varsity Pasco (Dade City) District Gym 
01-22-2020 06:00PM Varsity Anclote (Holiday) Non-District RR Football Field 
01-22-2020 07:30PM Varsity Zephyrhills District  
01-22-2020 06:00PM Junior Varsity Zephyrhills District  
01-22-2020 07:30PM Varsity Anclote (Holiday) Non-District RR Football Field 
01-24-2020 06:00PM Junior Varsity @ Anclote (Holiday) Non-District Anclote 
01-24-2020 06:00PM Varsity Gulf (New Port Richey) Non-District RR Football Field 
01-24-2020 07:30PM - 09:00PM Varsity @ Anclote (Holiday) Non-District Anclote 
01-24-2020 07:30PM Varsity @ Fivay (Hudson) District  
01-24-2020 06:00PM Junior Varsity @ Fivay (Hudson) District  
01-27-2020 07:30PM Varsity @ Seffner Christian Non-District Seffner Christian Academy 
01-27-2020 07:30PM Varsity @ Sunlake (Land O'Lakes) Non-District  
01-27-2020 06:00PM Junior Varsity @ Sunlake (Land O'Lakes) Non-District  
01-28-2020 06:00PM Junior Varsity @ Wesley Chapel Non-District Wesley Chapel 
01-28-2020 07:30PM - 09:00PM Varsity @ Wesley Chapel Non-District Wesley Chapel 
01-28-2020 05:00PM Varsity @ Anclote (Holiday) Non-District  
01-29-2020 06:30PM Varsity @ Sunlake (Land O'Lakes) Non-District Sunlake 
01-29-2020 06:00PM - 07:00PM Junior Varsity @ Citrus (Inverness) Non-District Citrus 
01-29-2020 07:30PM - 08:30PM Varsity @ Citrus (Inverness) Non-District Citrus 
01-29-2020 07:30PM Varsity @ Mitchell (New Port Richey) Non-District Mitchell 
01-29-2020 06:00PM Junior Varsity @ Mitchell (New Port Richey) Non-District Mitchell 
01-31-2020 07:00PM - 09:00PM Varsity Mitchell (New Port Richey) - Senior Knight Non-District Gym 
01-31-2020 06:00PM Junior Varsity Mitchell (New Port Richey) Non-District RR Gymnasium 
02-01-2020 11:00AM Varsity TBA Non-District RR Gymnasium 
02-04-2020 07:30PM Varsity @ Weeki Wachee Non-District  
02-04-2020 06:00PM Junior Varsity @ Weeki Wachee Non-District  
02-05-2020 01:00PM Varsity @ Fivay (Hudson) Non-District  
02-06-2020 06:00PM Varsity Mitchell (New Port Richey) Non-District  
02-06-2020 06:00PM Junior Varsity Mitchell (New Port Richey) Non-District  
02-07-2020 01:30PM Varsity @ Palm Harbor University Non-District  
02-08-2020 09:30AM Varsity @ Palm Harbor University Non-District  
02-13-2020 TBA Varsity Pasco (Dade City) Non-District  
02-13-2020 TBA Varsity @ Pasco (Dade City) Non-District  
02-13-2020 03:00PM Varsity @ East Lake (Tarpon Springs) Non-District East Lake 
02-13-2020 03:00PM Varsity @ East Lake (Tarpon Springs) Non-District  
02-15-2020 TBA Varsity @ Anclote (Holiday), Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) , Fivay (Hudson), Gulf (New Port Richey), Hudson, Land O Lakes, Mitchell (New Port Richey), Pasco (Dade City), Sunlake (Land O'Lakes), Wesley Chapel, Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel), Zephyrhills - Sunshine Athletic Confere Non-District  
02-17-2020 06:00PM Junior Varsity @ Fivay (Hudson) District Fivay 
02-18-2020 08:00PM Varsity Hudson Non-District RR Softball Field 
02-18-2020 06:00PM Junior Varsity Hudson Non-District RR Softball Field 
02-19-2020 TBA Varsity @ Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel) Non-District  
02-19-2020 06:00PM Junior Varsity Central (Brooksville) Non-District RR Baseball Field 
02-20-2020 06:00PM Junior Varsity @ Wesley Chapel Non-District Wesley Chapel 
02-20-2020 08:00PM Varsity @ Wesley Chapel Non-District Wesley Chapel 
02-20-2020 TBA Varsity Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel) Non-District  
02-20-2020 07:00PM Varsity @ Hudson Non-District Hudson 
02-21-2020 06:00PM Junior Varsity Hudson Non-District RR Baseball Field 
02-24-2020 07:00PM Varsity @ Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel) Non-District Wiregrass Ranch 
02-25-2020 TBA Varsity Wesley Chapel Non-District  
02-25-2020 TBA Varsity @ Wesley Chapel Non-District  
02-25-2020 07:00PM Varsity Pasco (Dade City) District RR Baseball Field 
02-26-2020 03:00PM Varsity @ Gulf (New Port Richey) District Gulf 
02-26-2020 03:00PM Varsity @ Gulf (New Port Richey) District  
02-26-2020 06:00PM Junior Varsity @ Pasco (Dade City) Non-District Pasco 
02-26-2020 07:30PM Junior Varsity @ Pasco (Dade City) Non-District Pasco 
02-27-2020 07:00PM Varsity Pasco (Dade City) Non-District RR Softball Field 
02-27-2020 TBA Varsity Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) Non-District  
02-27-2020 TBA Varsity @ Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) Non-District  
02-27-2020 07:00PM Varsity Chamberlain (Tampa) District RR Baseball Field 
02-28-2020 03:00PM Varsity @ Fivay (Hudson) District Fivay 
02-28-2020 03:00PM Varsity @ Fivay (Hudson) District  
02-28-2020 06:00PM Varsity Pasco (Dade City) District RR Football Field 
02-28-2020 07:00PM Varsity Largo Non-District RR Baseball Field 
02-28-2020 06:00PM Varsity Fivay (Hudson) District RR Softball Field 
03-02-2020 07:00PM Varsity @ Calvary Christian (Clearwater) Non-District Calvary Christian (Clearwater) 
03-02-2020 TBA Varsity Lecanto District  
03-02-2020 TBA Varsity Lecanto District  
03-02-2020 06:00PM Junior Varsity @ Weeki Wachee Non-District Weeki Wachee 
03-03-2020 06:00PM Varsity Admiral Farragut (St. Petersburg) Non-District RR Softball Field 
03-03-2020 TBA Varsity @ Anclote (Holiday) Non-District  
03-03-2020 TBA Varsity Anclote (Holiday) Non-District  
03-03-2020 07:00PM Varsity @ Land O Lakes District Land O Lakes 
03-04-2020 03:00PM Varsity TBA Non-District RR Football Field 
03-04-2020 03:00PM Varsity TBA Non-District RR Football Field 
03-04-2020 06:00PM Junior Varsity Land O Lakes District RR Softball Field 
03-04-2020 08:00PM Varsity Land O Lakes District RR Softball Field 
03-05-2020 07:30PM Varsity Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel) Non-District RR Softball Field 
03-05-2020 06:00PM Junior Varsity Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel) Non-District RR Softball Field 
03-05-2020 07:00PM Varsity @ Freedom (Tampa) District Freedom (Tampa) 
03-06-2020 TBA Varsity @ Pasco (Dade City) District RR Football Field 
03-06-2020 07:00PM Varsity Clearwater Central Catholic Non-District RR Baseball Field 
03-09-2020 06:00PM Varsity Alonso (Tampa) Non-District RR Football Field 
03-10-2020 03:00PM Varsity TBA Non-District RR Football Field 
03-10-2020 03:00PM Varsity TBA Non-District RR Football Field 
03-10-2020 07:00PM Varsity @ Gulf (New Port Richey) Non-District Gulf 
03-10-2020 TBA Varsity @ Fivay (Hudson) District  
03-10-2020 TBA Varsity Fivay (Hudson) District  
03-10-2020 07:00PM Varsity Fivay (Hudson) District RR Baseball Field 
03-11-2020 06:00PM Varsity @ Wesley Chapel Non-District Wesley Chapel 
03-11-2020 TBA Varsity Sunlake (Land O'Lakes) District  
03-11-2020 TBA Varsity Sunlake (Land O'Lakes) District  
03-11-2020 06:00PM Junior Varsity Fivay (Hudson) District RR Baseball Field 
03-12-2020 07:30PM Junior Varsity Wesley Chapel Non-District RR Softball Field 
03-12-2020 06:00PM Junior Varsity Wesley Chapel Non-District RR Softball Field 
03-12-2020 TBA Varsity Land O Lakes District  
03-12-2020 TBA Varsity @ Land O Lakes District  
03-12-2020 07:00PM Varsity Springstead (Spring Hill) Non-District RR Baseball Field 
03-13-2020 07:00PM Varsity Calvary Christian (Clearwater) Non-District RR Baseball Field 
03-23-2020 06:00PM Junior Varsity Springstead (Spring Hill) Non-District RR Baseball Field 
03-24-2020 05:00PM Junior Varsity Mitchell (New Port Richey) Non-District RR Baseball Field 
03-24-2020 07:00PM Junior Varsity Mitchell (New Port Richey) Non-District RR Baseball Field 
03-26-2020 07:00PM Varsity Mitchell (New Port Richey) Non-District RR Baseball Field 
03-26-2020 07:00PM Varsity Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) Non-District RR Football Field 
03-26-2020 TBA Varsity Hudson Non-District  
03-26-2020 07:00PM Varsity Mitchell (New Port Richey) Non-District RR Softball Field 
03-31-2020 TBA Varsity Mitchell (New Port Richey) District  
04-01-2020 TBA Varsity Springstead (Spring Hill) District  
04-01-2020 TBA Varsity Springstead (Spring Hill) District  
04-02-2020 07:00PM Varsity Central (Brooksville) Non-District RR Baseball Field 
04-03-2020 06:00PM Junior Varsity Calvary Christian (Clearwater) Non-District RR Baseball Field 
04-06-2020 06:30PM Varsity Clearwater Central Catholic District RR Football Field 
04-07-2020 07:00PM Varsity Land O Lakes District RR Baseball Field 
04-07-2020 07:00PM Varsity Land O Lakes Non-District RR Football Field 
04-09-2020 07:00PM Varsity Freedom (Tampa) District RR Baseball Field 
04-14-2020 07:00PM Varsity Wesley Chapel Non-District RR Softball Field 
04-15-2020 07:00PM Varsity Anclote (Holiday) Non-District RR Softball Field 
04-21-2020 07:00PM Varsity @ Central (Brooksville) Non-District Central (Brooksville) 
04-23-2020 07:00PM Varsity Weeki Wachee Non-District RR Baseball Field