Chaminade-Madonna (Hollywood) Team: Football (11 man)

Level: Varsity
Year: Level:

Coaches - Players - Schedule

Team Picture

Team Picture

Coaches

Head Coach: Dameon Jones

Assistant Coaches: Joseph Ballard, Kendoll Charles, Ricardo Colclough, Anthony Gause, Travis Harmon, Barry Higdon, Erwin Lopez, Tracy McGill, James Olkinitsky, Joshua Olkinitsky, Gregory Pierre-Louis, Gregory Smith, Kwame Smith, Corey Stanley, Jase Stewart, Derrick Sutherland, Damian Sutton, Eltoro Wallace, Thomas Waters, Joseph Williams

Schedule

All Schedules | All Games Home Games Away Game Away Games Away Game Neutral Site Games Team Event Practices

S.No. Date Time Opponent/Title Facility
1 09-11-2020 07:00PM - Champagnat (Hialeah) -Varsity Football Game Chaminade-Madonna
2 09-18-2020 07:00PM - American Heritage (Plantation) -Varsity Football Game Chaminade-Madonna
3 09-25-2020 07:00PM - Bishop Verot (Fort Myers) Bishop Verot
4 10-16-2020 07:00PM - Clearwater Academy International Clearwater Academy International
5 10-23-2020 07:00PM - 10:00PM Benjamin (Palm Beach Gardens)
6 10-30-2020 07:00PM - Jones (Orlando) -Varsity Football Game Chaminade-Madonna
7 11-13-2020 07:00PM - Somerset Charter (Silver Palms) -District Playoffs Chaminade-Madonna (Hollywood)
8 11-20-2020 07:00PM - Calvary Christian (Fort Lauderdale) -Regional Semi-Final Chaminade-Madonna (Hollywood)
9 11-27-2020 07:30PM - Miami Edison -Regional Final Miami Edison

Players

Last Name First Name Year
Adderson Jabez 12
Addrison Edward 11
Atassi Samir 10
Aurelien Andrew 12
Babb David 12
Bailey Keenan 11
Bailey Jr Cedrick 9
Blumstein Logan 11
Bourciquot Jason 10
Brazil River 12
Chambers III Raynell 11
Cox Torrie 12
Dilworth Brian 11
Duffus Deandre 10
Edwards Michael 12
Franklin Thaddius 12
Gause Davion 9
Gause Jr Anthony 11
Hall Byron 12
Hammond Jason 10
Harris Elvin 10
Harris Jonathan 10
Harris Marcus 12
Haye Allan 12
Henderson Chase 11
Hoffman Brett 11
Ingram Riley 11
Jackson Kenyatta 11
Janvier Kevin 9
Jeanty Axxell 11
Jenkins Joshua 12
Johnson Jamaal 11
Johnson Denzel 9
Jones Tyler 11
Joseph Edwin 10
Junius Jr Jeno 10
Klarmann Thomas 11
Larkins William 10
Lopez Brock 11
Lynch Jordan 11
Major Malcolm 12
Marcellus Maurice 10
Martin-Brown Kheylan 11
Matthew Kalun-J 11
McArthur Chauncey 10
McCoy III Charles 11
McGill Jeremiah 11
Mitchell Jr British 10
Paul Alexander 12
Ponds DAngelo 10
Reid Dylan 11
Rhodes Marcus 11
Richardson David 12
Simmons Mehki 12
Slowley McKoy 11
Sutherland Derrick 12
Thorpe Tyreik 11
Tolbert Jaylon 12
Turner Ryan 11
Vega Anthony 11
Williams Charles 11