Seacrest Country Day Team: Soccer, Girls

Level: Varsity
Year: Level:

Coaches - Players - Schedule

Team Picture

Team Picture

Coaches

Head Coach: Louise Pearson

Assistant Coaches: Owen Gemmer

Schedule

All Schedules | All Games Home Games Away Game Away Games Away Game Neutral Site Games Team Event Practices

S.No. Date Time Opponent/Title Facility
1 10-21-2019 04:00PM - Practice Seacrest Country Day Soccer Field
2 10-22-2019 04:00PM - Practice Seacrest Country Day Soccer Field
3 10-23-2019 04:00PM - Practice Seacrest Country Day Soccer Field
4 10-24-2019 04:00PM - Practice Seacrest Country Day Soccer Field
5 11-06-2019 03:45PM - 05:15PM Practice Seacrest Country Day Soccer Field
6 11-12-2019 07:00PM - 09:00PM Marco Island Academy Winterberry Park, Marco Island Academy Football and Soccer Fields
7 11-14-2019 07:00PM - First Baptist First Baptist
8 11-20-2019 04:30PM - 06:00PM Donahue Academy Donahue Academy
9 11-21-2019 04:00PM - Bishop Verot Donna Fiala Eagle Lake Park
10 12-06-2019 04:00PM - Canterbury (Fort Myers) North Collier Regional Park
11 12-12-2019 05:00PM - Evangelical Christian
12 12-16-2019 04:00PM - Donahue Academy Seacrest Country Day
13 01-09-2020 05:00PM - Community School
14 01-14-2020 05:30PM - 07:00PM Gateway Charter -Sherman Soccer Complex Ga Gateway Charter
15 01-16-2020 07:00PM - 08:30PM St. John Neumann -SJN vs Seacrest St. John Neumann
16 01-21-2020 04:00PM - Marco Island Academy
17 01-23-2020 04:00PM - Southwest Florida Christian Donna Fiala Eagle Lake Park
18 01-30-2020 05:00PM - Golden Gate
19 02-03-2020 06:00PM - St. John Neumann St. John Neumann

Players

Last Name First Name Year
Alice Maayan 11
Bello Melannie 9
Bluestein Hayden 6
Bluestein Chelsea 9
Boreham Skye 11
Breuer Mary 11
Caprioni Costanza 10
Caruso Sophia 9
Case Kamryn 9
Corina Sydney 12
Ducham Aliya 11
Garcia Isabella 12
Harpster Olivia 12
Hilton Audrey 9
Korb Kaitlyn 10
Kurt Arseli 10
Melendez Torres Heidy 11
Salain Alayna 12
Timmerman Abigail 11
Westervelt Olivia 12
Wriggins Emma 11
Zappulla Gabrielle 8