Belleview Team: Track and Field, Boys

Level: Varsity
Year: Level:

Coaches - Players - Schedule

Team Picture

Team Picture

Coaches

Head Coach: Jason Pfriender

Assistant Coaches:

Schedule

All Schedules | All Games Home Games Away Game Away Games Away Game Neutral Site Games Team Event Practices

S.No. Date Time Opponent/Title Facility
1 01-21-2019 TBA - TBA 1st Day of Practice Belleview Middle School Track
2 02-09-2019 10:30 - 18:30 Villages
3 02-12-2019 05:00PM - TBA Forest HS Meet Football Stadium
4 02-16-2019 09:00AM - TBA Sanford Seminole Invitational Football Stadium
5 02-19-2019 05:00PM - 08:00PM Lake Weir Lake Weir Track
6 02-26-2019 04:00PM - TBA Intersquad Meet Belleview Middle School Track
7 03-02-2019 09:00AM - TBA Santa Fe Ford Raiders Invitational Football Stadium
8 03-09-2019 09:00AM - TBA Gainesville Hurricane Relays Football Stadium
9 03-12-2019 05:00PM - TBA Forest Meet #2 Football Stadium
10 03-15-2019 09:00AM - TBA 9th/10th Grade Meet Belleview Middle School Track
11 03-30-2019 09:00AM - TBA Villages Buffalo Invitational Football Stadium
12 04-04-2019 05:00PM - TBA MCIAC Meet Football Stadium
13 04-16-2019 TBA - TBA 3A - 5 District Meet @ Gainesville High School Football Stadium
14 04-27-2019 TBA - TBA 3A - 2 Regional Meet @ George Jenkins High School Football Stadium
15 05-03-2019 TBA - TBA State Finals University North Florida
16 05-04-2019 TBA - TBA State Finals University North Florida

Players

Last Name First Name Year
ACOSTA NIKOLAS 11
Beckwith David 10
BOILEAU CONNOR 10
BONILLA SANTIAGO 10
COLON ELMER 10
Conde-Rivera Jose 11
CRUZADO LUIS 9
Dinkins Jonathan 11
DUNNING BLAKE 11
ESTRADA ARMANDO 9
FARIA ANTHONY 9
FLORES ANTHONY 9
FRAME THOMAS 11
GRAY CADE 10
HARRIS ELIJAH 11
HERRIN NICOLAS 11
HOOP HUNTER 11
JIMENEZ JASON 10
McFarlane Jonathan 12
MOORE XAVIER 10
NOWACZYK JAEDEN 11
PARRISH WILLIAM 10
Reynolds Joseph 10
ROSA-CRUZADO KENNETH 9
RUTLEDGE BRADLEY 9
SAUCEDO ADOLFO 12
SCHECK LOUIS 9
Siemer Kannon 10
SMITH PERRIN 11
TINEO CHRISTOPHER 11
VELEZ ANTONIO 12
WILLIS II MARK 9