Riverdale Schedules

Year Date From Date To Sport Level Game Type  


Date Time Sport Opponent Level Game Type
02/21/2019 03:30PM Tennis, Boys Fort Myers Varsity Non-District
02/22/2019 07:00PM Softball Cape Coral Varsity Non-District
02/22/2019 05:00PM Softball Cape Coral Junior Varsity Non-District
02/26/2019 03:30PM Tennis, Girls Ida Baker Varsity Non-District
02/26/2019 05:00PM Lacrosse, Girls Fort Myers Varsity District
02/26/2019 07:00PM Lacrosse, Boys Fort Myers Varsity District
02/26/2019 03:30PM Tennis, Boys Ida Baker Varsity Non-District
02/28/2019 03:30PM Tennis, Girls Island Coast Varsity Non-District
02/28/2019 07:00PM Lacrosse, Girls Cape Coral Varsity District
02/28/2019 05:00PM Lacrosse, Boys Palmetto Ridge Varsity Non-District
02/28/2019 03:30PM Tennis, Boys Island Coast Varsity Non-District
03/02/2019 09:00AM Track & Field, Boys @ Barron Collier, Canterbury (Fort Myers), Community Christian (Port Charlotte), Cypress Lake, Dunnellon, East Lee County, Estero, First Baptist, Fort Myers, Gateway Charter, Golden Gate, Goleman, Gulf Coast, Ida Baker, Imagine School, Immokalee, Island Coast, Lehigh, Lely, Marco Island Academy, Mariner, Mason Academy, Naples, Palmetto Ridge, Port Charlotte, Riverview (Sarasota), South Fort Myers, Southwest Florida Christian, St. John Neumann - 55th Eagle Invitational Varsity Tournament
03/05/2019 03:30PM Tennis, Girls Lehigh Varsity Non-District
03/05/2019 03:30PM Tennis, Boys Lehigh Varsity Non-District
03/07/2019 07:30PM Lacrosse, Boys Port Charlotte Varsity District
03/07/2019 07:00PM Baseball Gulf Coast Varsity District
03/07/2019 04:00PM Baseball Gulf Coast Junior Varsity Non-District
03/07/2019 06:00PM Lacrosse, Girls Port Charlotte Varsity District
03/07/2019 07:00PM Softball Gulf Coast Varsity District
03/07/2019 05:00PM Softball Gulf Coast Junior Varsity Non-District
03/12/2019 03:30PM Tennis, Girls North Fort Myers Varsity Non-District
03/12/2019 07:00PM Lacrosse, Boys Canterbury (Fort Myers) Varsity District
03/12/2019 07:00PM Baseball Heritage Varsity Non-District
03/12/2019 05:00PM Lacrosse, Girls Canterbury (Fort Myers) Varsity District
03/12/2019 03:30PM Tennis, Boys North Fort Myers Varsity Non-District
03/14/2019 03:30PM Tennis, Girls Bonita Springs Varsity Non-District
03/14/2019 07:00PM Lacrosse, Boys Cypress Lake Varsity District
03/14/2019 05:00PM Lacrosse, Girls Cypress Lake Varsity District
03/14/2019 03:30PM Tennis, Boys Bonita Springs Varsity Non-District
03/26/2019 03:30PM Tennis, Girls South Fort Myers Varsity Non-District
03/26/2019 07:00PM Baseball Naples Varsity District
03/26/2019 04:00PM Baseball Naples Junior Varsity Non-District
03/26/2019 07:00PM Softball Naples Varsity District
03/26/2019 05:00PM Softball Naples Junior Varsity Non-District
03/26/2019 03:30PM Tennis, Boys South Fort Myers Varsity Non-District
03/29/2019 04:00PM Softball Countryside - 2019 Doc4Life Varsity Tournament
03/29/2019 06:00PM Softball Forest - 2019 Doc4Life Varsity Tournament
03/30/2019 10:00AM Softball Bolles - 2019 Doc4Life Varsity Tournament
03/30/2019 12:00PM Softball @Trinity Catholic - 2019 Doc4Life Varsity Tournament
04/02/2019 03:30PM Tennis, Girls Cypress Lake Varsity Non-District

 1 2  NEXT